People at North Brighton Cemetery, S.A.

Showing 93 of 93 results

Private, 9th Light Horse Regiment, AIF WW1
Lieutenant Colonel, 4th Military District / SA & NT Area Lines of Communications, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Sergeant, General Details Depot, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Private, 50th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Able Seaman
Flight Lieutenant
Private, 27th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Lieutenant, 1st (SA) Battalion VDC, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Gunner, 10th Machine Gun Company, AIF WW1
Corporal
Gunner, 8th Field Artillery Brigade , AIF WW1
Private, 2nd Australian General Hospital: AIF, AIF WW1
Trooper, 11th Light Horse Regiment, AIF WW1
Driver, Australian Remount Unit (India and Egypt), Australian Army (Post WW2)
Lance Corporal, 43rd Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private
Lance Corporal, 43rd Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force, Australian Naval & Military Expeditionary Forces (New Guinea 1914)
Lieutenant, 32nd Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Sergeant, 2nd/1st Machine Gun Battalion, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Private, 10th/48th Infantry Battalion AMF, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Corporal, 10th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, 7th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Driver, 11th Field Ambulance, AIF WW1
Private, 10th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, 10th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Driver, 15th Field Artillery Brigade , AIF WW1
Private, 10th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Gunner, Artillery Details , AIF WW1
Private, 3rd (SA) Battalion VDC, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Lance Corporal, 8th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Corporal, 8th Field Ambulance, AIF WW1
Private, 12th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, 3rd Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, 43rd Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, 50th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Staff Sergeant, Field Company Engineers, AIF WW1
Leading Aircraftman, Royal Australian Air Force, Royal Australian Air Force
Sergeant, General / Motor Transport Companies, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Lieutenant Colonel, Instructional Staff (AIF), AIF WW1
Gunner, 2nd/3rd Field Regiment, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Private, Works / Labour / Employment / Alien Companies, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Flight Lieutenant
Private, 3rd (SA) Battalion VDC, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Private, 50th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, 32nd Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Warrant Officer Class 2, Australian Army Training Team Vietnam (AATTV), Australian Army (Post WW2)
Gunner, 7th Field Artillery Brigade, AIF WW1
Private, 2nd/10th Infantry Battalion, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Trooper, 3rd Light Horse Regiment, AIF WW1
Private, 10th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Sapper, 11th Field Company Engineers, AIF WW1
Private, 26th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Sister, Queen Alexandria's Imperial Military Nursing Service (QAIMNS), British Forces (All Conflicts)
Corporal, RAAF Laverton, Royal Australian Air Force
Corporal, Lines of Communication Units, Australian Military Forces (Army WW2)
Private, 12th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, 2nd Machine Gun Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, 27th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Private, 50th Infantry Battalion, AIF WW1
Staff Nurse, Australian Army Nursing Service (WW1), AIF WW1